CEDAR FOODS LIMITED, Foxhills Industrial Estate

CEDAR FOODS LIMITED
5 Atkinsons Way
DN15 8QJ Foxhills Industrial Estate
Lincolnshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CEDAR FOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ATKINSONS WAY, DN15 8QJ, FOXHILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Lincolnshire
Company Number
09787847
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GELLAW 460 LIMITED
SIC Code
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Poultry Meat Products Manufacturer, Meat Product Manufacturers
CEDAR FOODS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CEDAR FOODS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rams Boulevard
    DN15 8QW  Foxhills Industrial Estate
  2. 14 Ram Boulevard, Foxhills Industrial Park
    DN15 8QW  Scunthorpe
  3. LUNEBERG WAY
    DN15 8LP  Scunthorpe
  4. Luneberg Way
    DN15 8LP  Scunthorpe
  5. SUITE 9, NORMANBY GATEWAY
    DN15 9YG  Scunthorpe
  6. 145 Cliff Gardens
    DN15 7BL  Scunthorpe
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies